Congratulations to this week’s top performing Classes!

1 Class LARAMORE - FAIRINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 9,254
2 Class 2016-17 - CSA LINCOLN CAMPUS 7,920
3 Class JENNINGS - LOGAN-ROGERSVILLE UPPER ELEMENTARY 6,897
4 Class MOORE - FAIRINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6,852
5 Class PEOPLES - FAIRINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6,690
6 Class THOMPSON - OLD POINTE ELEMENTARY 6,110
7 Class LARSON - Clifdale Elementary School 5,950
8 Class VOLMER-ROOM-1 - PASEO DEL REY NATURAL SCIENCE MAGNET 5,666
9 Class J204 - EWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5,198
10 Class MCFETRIDGE102 - GOMPERS SAMUEL SCH 5,078
11 Class J202 - EWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4,600
12 Class LACEY3 - EPISCOPAL SCHOOL OF DALLAS PK-12 4,509
13 Class HAMES - AGWSR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4,436
14 Class SEVEN_BOYS - HOLY NAME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4,303
15 Class EIGHT_BOYS - HOLY NAME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4,234
16 Class 1BCALLAHAN - CHRIST KING SCHOOL 4,186
17 Class DOSKINS-2016 - FIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4,171
18 Class 1-209-MS-CYPRIEN - PS 161 THE CROWN 3,869
19 Class CONNER-107 - GENTRY PRIMARY SCHOOL 3,782
20 Class MISS_MCCRAY - NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY 3,751
21 Class 2CONNOLLY - COWPENS ELEMENTARY 3,703
22 Class GRADE_ONE - ST ELIZABETH SCHOOL 3,688
23 Class CARNIVALROOM16-17 - EAST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3,686
24 Class APTAKER - TEMECULA VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOL 3,641
25 Class GENOVESE - EASTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3,615
26 Class SCHOLFIELDFIRST - DODGELAND ELEMENTARY 3,610
27 Class EASH - RUBEN P DIAZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3,521
28 Class OVERCASH - Hanford Dole 3,471
29 Class GOLAUB - FAIRINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3,419
30 Class KUMLE - CEDARVILLE ELEMENTARY SCH 3,316
31 Class 2016-17-3RD - EASTLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 3,313
32 Class RADER - BURTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3,257
33 Class SUPERHEROES - CALVARY MURRIETA CHRISTIAN SCHOO 3,237
34 Class MRS--GONZALES - FLOYD M. STORK ELEMENTARY 3,149
35 Class 2 - BURTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3,127
36 Class SIX_GIRLS - HOLY NAME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3,098
37 Class MRSOSTBY-1 - ROCHE A CRI ELEMENTARY 2,970
38 Class CRITZER_16-17 - EDWARD G CLYMORE ELEM 2,955
39 Class STRAUME1617 - MERIWETHER LEWIS ELEM 2,936
40 Class 1B - THE TOME SCHOOL 2,918
41 Class 0K-B6-AMELL - BOWE 2,909
42 Class CHETTI - HOLLY TREE ELEMENTARY 2,858
43 Class CARBONE - BURTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,829
44 Class IZQUIERDO - YARBRO ELEMENTARY 2,765
45 Class BRUNJES - VICTORIA GROVES ELEMENTARY 2,734
46 Class GRANTLAND - SILVER CREEK PRIMARY SCHOOL 2,729
47 Class 1S - MELBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,720
48 Class KALETA - SOUTHWICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,685
49 Class LOPEZ - NORMAN R. BREKKE ELEMENTARY 2,680
50 Class KW - XAVIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,669
51 Class 3MFROGS - NOTRE DAME CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2,652
52 Class HICKMAN_16-17 - EDWARD G CLYMORE ELEM 2,627
53 Class 131 - JOSEPH H BRENSINGER 17 2,613
54 Class TROMP-217 - GENTRY PRIMARY SCHOOL 2,605
55 Class MORGAN - Clifdale Elementary School 2,589
56 Class CPILOTTI2016 - REX-RENNERT ELEMENTARY 2,562
57 Class MCPHERSON - SILVER CREEK PRIMARY SCHOOL 2,528
58 Class CONNALLY - New Haven primary 2,522
59 Class MITCHELL - SILVER CREEK PRIMARY SCHOOL 2,503
60 Class SEVEN_GIRLS - HOLY NAME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,498
61 Class 2HARPER - COWPENS ELEMENTARY 2,495
62 Class MRS-LURKINS - GRANTFORK UPPER ELEMENTARY SCH 2,457
63 Class JACKSON - FILLMORE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY 2,449
64 Class MAZE-2015-2016 - TRI-C ELEMENTARY K-4 GRADE SCHOOL 2,399
65 Class KLUG - New Haven primary 2,393
66 Class DONALDSON - FAIRINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,357
67 Class 1Z - MELBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,324
68 Class 2015_CSA_LINCOLN - CSA LINCOLN CAMPUS 2,323
69 Class SCOTT - PARTRIDGE ELEMENTARY 2,310
70 Class KANE - SILVER CREEK PRIMARY SCHOOL 2,280
71 Class CASTANEDA - BUD BEASLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,274
72 Class ROOM30KIDS - WADSWORTH AVENUE ELEMENTARY 2,246
73 Class 211 - SHERMAN ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 2,244
74 Class 1F - MELBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,220
75 Class BOWERS_2016_2017 - PIONEER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,205
76 Class 3 - Visible Men Academy 2,163
77 Class MSTEAL2016-2017 - KINGSFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,157
78 Class 1V - XAVIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,147
79 Class MOSBY_CLASS - SHERARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,117
80 Class GUESS201617 - KATE BOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,111
81 Class 1ST - SHERARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,100
82 Class FRANK - MORGANTON ROAD ELEMENTARY 2,086
83 Class DAVIS213 - GOMPERS SAMUEL SCH 2,063
84 Class APS1 - Beijing ZhongDe School 2,062
85 Class MSCAHILL - PS 31 Harriet Ross Tubman 2,061
86 Class MRSPETERSONSKINDERGARTENCLASS20162017 - HELEN M SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,027
87 Class UNG - BELLA VISTA ELEMENTARY 2,026
88 Class WILLIAMS - BURTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1,993
89 Class EPEASLEY - MANSON PARK SCHOOL 1,992
90 Class SISSON_SUPERSTARS - Mascotte Charter 1,976
91 Class MISSPAIGESCLASS - CRANFILLS GAP SCHOOL 1,970
92 Class BECKMAN - GEN JOHN A LOGAN ATTENDANCE CNTR 1,954
93 Class 577 - PS 5 PORT MORRIS 1,921
94 Class ROOM101 - WASHINGTON OAK SCHOOL 1,904
95 Class MOZINGO_16-17 - EDWARD G CLYMORE ELEM 1,880
96 Class READINGTIER-K12 - CISCO EL 1,875
97 Class ARNOLD - RICHMOND HILL HIGH SCHOOL 1,872
98 Class EIGHT_GIRLS - HOLY NAME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1,864
99 Class 5 - MT NEBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1,858
100 Class MS--LEIN - HALL-HALSELL ES 1,858