Congratulations to this week’s top performing Classes!

1 Class 204 - ROOSEVELT 30,509
2 Class SEVENSCIENCESOCIALSTUDIES - LINEVILLE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 28,380
3 Class 605 - ROOSEVELT 27,376
4 Class 99 - WASHINGTON 24,019
5 Class 100 - ROBERT WATERS 23,000
6 Class 1ST - SHERARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 21,705
7 Class 103 - ROBERT WATERS 19,467
8 Class WILLIAMS - TAYLOR COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 17,455
9 Class 202 - WASHINGTON 17,059
10 Class 214 - ROOSEVELT 15,824
11 Class 0K-B6-AMELL - BOWE 15,674
12 Class VILLANUEVA-27 - MECCA ELEMENTARY 15,512
13 Class K - MELBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 14,625
14 Class 16-17 - BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 12,326
15 Class MILLS - WHITEFORD HIGH SCHOOL 12,011
16 Class STRONG - ENCOMPASS ACADEMY ELEMENTARY 11,291
17 Class HOLBROOK - ALTA VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 11,228
18 Class WILSON - DOUGLASS ACADEMY 10,811
19 Class 208HERNANDEZ-SY2016 - THOMAS A EDISON 10,600
20 Class ROSSNER-1 - WELCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10,354
21 Class MOFF - LACROFT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10,292
22 Class MDM - STRUBLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10,213
23 Class PENDERS - BRAEBURN EL 10,046
24 Class THE-APPLE-BASKET - MONTARA ELEMENTARY 9,993
25 Class ROOM_300 - DOUGLASS ACADEMY 9,654
26 Class DUARTE308 - DOUGLASS ACADEMY 9,490
27 Class 215 - THOMAS A EDISON 9,455
28 Class MRSYODER - New Haven Primary 9,264
29 Class D37 - EWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 9,154
30 Class 105_JRODRIGUEZ - DOUGLASS ACADEMY 9,075
31 Class 201 - THOMAS A EDISON 9,053
32 Class 15-16 - Dishman Elementary 8,991
33 Class FIRSTGRADE - RESURRECTION SCHOOL 8,625
34 Class PROTHRO - IRMA DRU HUTCHISON EL 8,620
35 Class BARTA - TAYLOR RAY EL 8,289
36 Class 207 - FRANCIS MCKAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 8,152
37 Class FOX - The Academy of Moore County 8,149
38 Class KINDERGARTEN1 - BEAR LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 8,056
39 Class B_MISCHNICK_HR - Joy James Elementary 7,680
40 Class GELWICKS - BEEKMANTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7,592
41 Class ZETTLEMOYER - TURBOTVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7,549
42 Class REID - DOUGLASS ACADEMY 7,466
43 Class NICHOLS_2016 - ROSEBUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7,422
44 Class VARNER - NORTHWEST ELEM 7,403
45 Class 2N - MELBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7,313
46 Class 2ND_GRADE_RAPTORS - MCCOY AVENUE ELEMENTARY 7,255
47 Class 2016-2017 - Touchstone 7,244
48 Class AALLEN101 - OTKEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7,150
49 Class C-1SUPERSTARS - BRET HARTE ELEMENTARY 7,002
50 Class HOMEROOM - DELAINE ELEM 6,941
51 Class MISS-SHAFFER - SECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6,941
52 Class S_MISCHNICK_HR - Joy James Elementary 6,936
53 Class MRSWHEELER - PAPAGO SCHOOL 6,908
54 Class KINDERGARTEN - CLAY CITY ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 6,774
55 Class OWEN - IRMA DRU HUTCHISON EL 6,754
56 Class NGUYEN - IRMA DRU HUTCHISON EL 6,711
57 Class K-FINNEN - WILLIAM H ROWE SCHOOL 6,656
58 Class GRADE-3 - ST ELIZABETH SCHOOL 6,640
59 Class KNIGHT - IRMA DRU HUTCHISON EL 6,565
60 Class SMITH - WOODLAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6,533
61 Class FIRST-GRADE - IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 6,503
62 Class TEASLEY2017 - NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY 6,470
63 Class 3T - HALL ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 6,396
64 Class 2016-2017 - EMILIE RITCHEN ELEMENTARY 6,343
65 Class MSDICKSON1 - Rosebud elementary 6,166
66 Class KLUG - New Haven primary 6,147
67 Class HARRELL - RHODES EL 6,091
68 Class MRSWENDLETONSCLASS - BUTLER ELEMENTARY 5,994
69 Class LEONE - IRMA DRU HUTCHISON EL 5,974
70 Class ROSE - Heritage Elementary 5,920
71 Class 4S - HILL ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 5,888
72 Class FERNANDEZ - TAYLOR RAY EL 5,863
73 Class DICKERSON304 - DOUGLASS ACADEMY 5,813
74 Class ORVINSTARS - APPLING COUNTY PRIMARY SCHOOL 5,811
75 Class BEATY-K - BLACK FOX ELEMENTARY 5,783
76 Class HAYNES2ND - OTKEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5,779
77 Class KINSEYROOM10 - SOUTHWICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5,717
78 Class HENDERSON - JUNIPER ELEMENTARY 5,713
79 Class CLASS_1_2024 - SACRED HEART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5,673
80 Class HUELETT - IRMA DRU HUTCHISON EL 5,650
81 Class TOWN - KIRBYVILLE ELEMENTARY 5,592
82 Class FIRSTIES - LINWOOD E. HOWE ELEMENTARY 5,589
83 Class MRS_BLOSSER_115 - CEDARVILLE ELEMENTARY SCH 5,585
84 Class PALMER_MONKEYS - SEVEN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5,554
85 Class COXCROWD2017 - EDWARD D. TRICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5,519
86 Class HARTMAN - HILLSBORO INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 5,454
87 Class SAMS1 - SPRING CREEK EL 5,431
88 Class MS_CEREZO - NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY 5,416
89 Class WILKINSON - LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5,362
90 Class 1B - ANNIE WEBB BLANTON EL SCHOOL 5,358
91 Class 104 - WASHINGTON 5,352
92 Class MOSBY_CLASS - SHERARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5,345
93 Class 506 - ROOSEVELT 5,296
94 Class HIGH - IRMA DRU HUTCHISON EL 5,295
95 Class MALONE - SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY 5,277
96 Class 16-17 - PAPAGO SCHOOL 5,203
97 Class MRS-BRADHAM - WOODBINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5,196
98 Class RODEMAN - IRMA DRU HUTCHISON EL 5,170
99 Class 16-17-ABC-K1 - ROLLING HILLS ELEMENTARY 5,134
100 Class MELGAR - IRMA DRU HUTCHISON EL 5,131