Congratulations to this week’s top performing students!

1 IR , KINSEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3,000+
2 IJ , JOSEPH H BRENSINGER 17 2,404
3 AN , JOSEPH H BRENSINGER 17 894
4 AM , MIDLAND ACADEMY 634
5 GG , KEYSTONE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS 420
6 AR , LOGAN-ROGERSVILLE UPPER ELEMENTARY 386
7 ES , CRESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 350
8 JP , PS 176 CAMBRIA HEIGHTS 308
9 CG , ROLLING HILLS ELEMENTARY 271
10 WJ , SILVER CREEK PRIMARY SCHOOL 259
11 MP , ARCOLA LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 253
12 JW , Macomb Montessori Academy 252
13 JT , NORMAN R. BREKKE ELEMENTARY 230
14 AH , WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 225
15 JE , KIRBYVILLE ELEMENTARY 204
16 CM , KIDZ CLUB AFTER-SCHOOL ACADEMIC PROGRAM 187
17 CJ , HALL-HALSELL ES 181
18 NC , WILLIAM G. HASTY, SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 174
19 DB , Pinecrest Glades Academy 155
20 IA , BENNETT/KEW ELEMENTARY 122
21 MC , BRIDGE ACADEMY 120
22 JV , OAK CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 112
23 C , Team MN 109
24 DJ , PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 107
25 OE , ECC TAMPICO EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER 105
26 DT , SOUTHAMPTON ROAD 102
27 SH , NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY 100
28 TB , Team FL 98
29 RAR , PS 160 WALT DISNEY 97
30 DS , ST AGNES SCHOOL 91
31 AA , JESSE D SCOTT ES 90
32 AS , Team TX 89
33 CB , Team MN 85
34 DR , ST PATRICK SCHOOL 84
35 MM , BRECKNOCK EL SCH 84
36 GF , PLAYA VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 77
37 AS , NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY 76
38 KR , HELEN M SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 75
39 TM , ROBERT REID EL SCH 70
40 LJ , REX-RENNERT ELEMENTARY 68
41 LP , LOWER POTTSGROVE EL SCH 68
42 SA , GEORGE T WILKINS ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 64
43 A , RIDGEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 63
44 JS , Skoolbo International 61
45 PW , Team NE 61
46 EW , Team TX 55
47 HS , PS 92 BRONX 55
48 ES , POND COVE ELEMENTARY 54
49 TK , Team OH 51
50 BB , CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY OF POINTE CO 49
51 TP , GEORGE T WILKINS ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 47
52 AS , ROBERT REID EL SCH 46
53 KE , SLAUGHTER EL 40
54 TS , Team ME 40
55 JH , ORTING PRIMARY SCHOOL 39
56 LS , JOSEPH H BRENSINGER 17 39
57 SS , Team ME 39
58 AP , PS 176 CAMBRIA HEIGHTS 38
59 AK , Team ID 38
60 DR , ENOCHVILLE ELEMENTARY 38
61 DF , HELEN M SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 36
62 JS , KINSEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 33
63 MD , SILVER CREEK PRIMARY SCHOOL 33
64 SW , GROVER HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY 33
65 OA , BRIDGE ACADEMY 31
66 A , Team TN 28
67 IB , RIVER EAST ELEMENTARY 28
68 BB , MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 27
69 NB , SS PHILIP & JAMES SCHOOL 27
70 AM , ST MARY OF THE ASSUMPTION SCHOOL 26
71 IA , PARK TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 26
72 BW , Hillel academy of tampa 22
73 BD , WESTPORT HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY 22
74 DS , KEITHVILLE ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE SCHOOL 21
75 CC , Team AZ 20
76 JC , MENDENHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 20
77 KC , FAIRFIELD LOCAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 20
78 AR , WESCOVE ELEMENTARY 19
79 IR , PS 96 RICHARD RODGERS 19
80 RG , ORANGE PARK PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY 19
81 JI , Academic Support And Community Service Center 18
82 JG , ROBERT REID EL SCH 17
83 CJ , RUSSELL ELEMENTARY 15
84 EK , Team TX 15
85 JS , WAYNESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL 15
86 SS , BRIDGE ACADEMY 15
87 GB , Team MO 14
88 ZM , NORTHERN CHEYENNE TRIBAL SCHOOL 13
89 CK , WATERBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 12
90 TP , Team OH 12
91 Y , CHICKERING 12
92 AK , OHIO AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 11
93 HD , MAGNOLIA PARKWAY EL 11
94 AC , GULF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 9
95 PG , Goodman Elementary 9
96 AF , LAMBERT-LAVOIE 8
97 HN , BEAUBIEN ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 8
98 AT , WATERBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7
99 UN , PINE STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7
100 DC , Joy James Elementary 6