Congratulations to this week’s top performing Classes!

1 Class COMPUTERMATHLAB - mountain view elementary 8,090
2 Class 202 - WASHINGTON 6,350
3 Class 204 - ROOSEVELT 6,116
4 Class 211 - WASHINGTON 5,950
5 Class MRS_HUSSEYS_CLASS - WATERBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4,953
6 Class 3FENDER - LUGOFF ELEMENTARY 4,676
7 Class MCCOLLOUGH - FOREST HILLS MIDDLE 4,494
8 Class 100 - ROBERT WATERS 4,323
9 Class 4MARTIN - LUGOFF ELEMENTARY 4,301
10 Class 506 - ROOSEVELT 4,250
11 Class 4HURD - LUGOFF ELEMENTARY 4,033
12 Class 214 - ROOSEVELT 4,031
13 Class DEAN - CALEDONIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3,621
14 Class 215 - THOMAS A EDISON 3,528
15 Class 5GRANT - LUGOFF ELEMENTARY 3,449
16 Class LETSINGER1718 - R K WELSH ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 3,396
17 Class 601 - DETROIT SERVICE LEARNING ACADEMY 3,391
18 Class 5-428 - PS 96 RICHARD RODGERS 3,226
19 Class KW - Holy Family 3,094
20 Class 207 - ROBERT WATERS 3,045
21 Class 2NDGRADE - HANC-HEBREW ACADEMY OF NASSAU CO 2,995
22 Class MARTIN - MORGANTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,853
23 Class FISHER - New Haven primary 2,794
24 Class 5BARLOW - LUGOFF ELEMENTARY 2,745
25 Class HOLT - VALENCIA ELEMENTARY 2,693
26 Class 2GAUTREAU - YARMOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,645
27 Class J4 - LOGAN-ROGERSVILLE UPPER ELEMENTARY 2,629
28 Class ADAMS - SCHOOL 7 2,627
29 Class 2 - INGLESIDE ELEM 2,617
30 Class PREP - BLOOMFIELD HILLS PREP 2,616
31 Class CARTER - LUGOFF ELEMENTARY 2,583
32 Class LESLIE - INGLESIDE ELEM 2,571
33 Class MOSS - HIGHLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL 2,515
34 Class MCFADDEN - The Academy of Moore County 2,456
35 Class HIMMELWRIGHT - The Academy of Moore County 2,366
36 Class RM406 - BEAUBIEN ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 2,354
37 Class EXPLORERS - HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,330
38 Class MRS-RITTER - ST PIUS X CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2,316
39 Class 101_1ST - Saint Bernadette 2,298
40 Class MRS_HANNON_1ST_GRADE_2017_2018 - BYESVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2,252
41 Class GOODALL - HOULTON SOUTHSIDE SCHOOL 2,131
42 Class HIGGINS3 - MILL CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 2,094
43 Class ROOM12 - litwin 2,063
44 Class C3_SUPERHEROES - Bret Harte 2,026
45 Class BARNARD - SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1,996
46 Class WARRICK - ST PIUS X CATHOLIC SCHOOL 1,993
47 Class MRJ323 - Medary Elementary 1,957
48 Class 204 - JOSEPH H BRENSINGER 17 1,956
49 Class HANSON - WATERBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1,925
50 Class DESORT - LITTLEJOHN ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 1,898
51 Class HARP - EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1,889
52 Class DAVIS - Monroe elementary 1,861
53 Class PENNY-SMITH - BUTLER ELEMENTARY 1,849
54 Class ROCHACLASS - ADM RICHARD E BYRD ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 1,838
55 Class HUFFMAN1 - PAUL HARDING JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 1,814
56 Class 2ALTMAN - LUGOFF ELEMENTARY 1,809
57 Class GRADE_3 - GEN JOHN J STEFANIK 1,756
58 Class NORMAND - ALFRED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1,749
59 Class MRS-LURKINS - GRANTFORK UPPER ELEMENTARY SCH 1,730
60 Class DOMINGUEZ - CONVERSE ELEMENTARY 1,726
61 Class 3MFROGS - NOTRE DAME CATHOLIC SCHOOL 1,720
62 Class HOLMES17-18 - ALFRED S. FORREST ELEMENTARY 1,718
63 Class 103 - ROBERT WATERS 1,717
64 Class STORER - VIVIAN E HUSSEY PRIMARY 1,715
65 Class BEAVER2016-17 - OAKLYN SCH 1,710
66 Class 604 - DETROIT SERVICE LEARNING ACADEMY 1,695
67 Class KUNA - FAIRVIEW SCHOOL 1,681
68 Class COOK - GLADIOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1,671
69 Class COOPER107 - GOMPERS SAMUEL SCH 1,654
70 Class MRS-LATTIMERS-CLASS-17-18 - OVERBROOK ATTENDANCE CENTER 1,619
71 Class WEISS-314 - MONROVIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1,618
72 Class WAYBRIGHT - CRAIGSVILLE ELEM 1,609
73 Class DIETZ_17-18 - EDWARD G CLYMORE ELEM 1,594
74 Class JORDAN - YOUNG SCHOOL 1,543
75 Class 303 - SCAMMON ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 1,530
76 Class SANDERS-1 - MERRITT ES 1,529
77 Class RAGSDALE - MAPLEWOOD ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 1,517
78 Class DREWFLC - FRIENDSHIP LEARNING ELEMENTARY 1,510
79 Class 3-356 - PS 176 CAMBRIA HEIGHTS 1,497
80 Class KDG - HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN SCHOOL 1,494
81 Class BIGHAM - SPRING MILLS PRIMARY 1,484
82 Class SECOND_GRADE - ST JOHN BREBEUF SCHOOL 1,475
83 Class 3MCD - HORACE MAY ELEMENTARY 1,442
84 Class MRS-RIDGE - MEADOWMERE ELEMENTARY 1,425
85 Class 2E - MELBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1,408
86 Class 3B - WASHINGTON SCHOOL 1,408
87 Class PEREZ_302 - SCAMMON ELEMENTARYSCHOOL 1,401
88 Class GIEBLER2NDGRADE - OVERBROOK ATTENDANCE CENTER 1,397
89 Class KILGORE2017_2018 - MEADOWMERE ELEMENTARY 1,393
90 Class MADIGAN - MARY M BETHUNE 1,349
91 Class 2-370 - PS 96 RICHARD RODGERS 1,329
92 Class LETZRINGINTHEPOINTS - PARKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1,317
93 Class MRS-COOPER-3RD-GRADE - RIVERVIEW SCHOOL 1,314
94 Class ASHLEY-TOMLIN - ROSE HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 1,309
95 Class DEMBY2 - St. David's School 1,308
96 Class 5KEITH - LUGOFF ELEMENTARY 1,297
97 Class 208 - THOMAS A EDISON 1,283
98 Class 2PROUTY - WINGS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1,271
99 Class TRIMBLE - SPRING MILLS PRIMARY 1,254
100 Class ESL - Sheffield Elementary 1,245